Wilbanks, Amanda Principal
Wiggins, Jerone Assistant Principal
Kiel, Kim Athletic Director

Allen, Doug Culinary Arts
Anderson, Sean PE/Head Baseball Coach
Argo , Clint Social Studies
Argo, Jennifer Art/Cross Country/Track and Field
Bailey, Melissa Theatre
Barden, Roxanne Special Education
Borland, Katie English
Brown, Adam Business Education/Head Girl's Basketball Coach
Brown, Melissa English/Broadcast
Brunner, Jennifer English
Burnett, Rebecca AP English 12, Honors English 9
Busby, Trina English
Cardwell, Katie Career Coach
Causey, Tom Head Football Coach
Chapman , Stephanie Assistant Band Director
Cobb, Tim Math/Health Science/Athletic Trainer
Coker, Jean Math/Head Cheerleading Coach
Cotter, Chris Science
Creel, Alisa Math
Cullom, April Social Studies
Dye, Ryan English
Dyer, Anna Math
Floyd, Joel Social Studies/Head Boy's Basketball Coach
Gonzalez, Jennifer ESL/Prom Sponsor
Gooden, Nelson Social Studies
Goodlin, Amy Science
Hall, Craig Credit Recovery
Harrison, Kim Visual Arts
Hatch, Tonya English
Hinds, Kim Art/Yearbook Sponsor
Howard, Daria Library Media Specialist
Jones Bice, Christina Special Education
LeSueur, Kevin Social Studies
LeSueur, Michelle 9th/10th Counselor
McClure , Rachael PE/Head Softball Coach
McDonald, Lucas Science/Coach
McDonald, Patrick Science
Navez, Marc ESL
Nelson, Julie Science
Nolen, Connie Communication & Media Arts Academy Director, AP English Language, Literary Magazine, Creative, & Competitive Writing
Pollard, Brittany Math/Head Girl's Soccer Coach
Reeves, Randall Special Education
Robinson, Perry PE/Head Volleyball Coach/Bowling Coach
Ross, Keri Mathematics Teacher
Sandoval, Marie ESL
Schach, Jessica Math
Self , Brooke 11th/12th Counselor
Self, Kristen Science
Short, Lee Science
Slawter, Diana Engineering/Physics
Springfield, Marty ISS/Head Girl's Track Coach
Stewart, Kim Math
Stewart, Shauna Business Education
Talbert, Michael Business Education
Thomas, Diann Spanish
Thompson , James Social Studies
Tucker, Amy Math
Tutchtone, Sabrina Social Studies/Head Softball Coach
Varner, Karen Law Academy/9th Grade History/Contemporary Issues/Senior Class and Prom Sponsor
Vasquez , Juan Transition
Vise , Elizabeth Choir
Walker Mann, Christina Spanish/ ESL
Ward, Justin Director of Bands
White, David Driver's Education/Coach
Wilson, Chris Special Education
Wood, Lewis Health/Social Studies

Adams, Debbie Secretary
Crain, Deidra Instructional Coach
Darrenkamp, Deven bookkeeper
Faught, Lynn Counseling Center Secretary
Hamilton , Paul Head Custodian
McGavin, Patrick CNP manager
Swanson, Madeline Nurse
Zaa, Wali Attendance
Dettwiller, Lisa Athletics Assistant